TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
367

Paul De Katow
(1834 - 1897)

Paul de Katow

Paul de Katow

(1834 - 1897)

LA RITIRATA

acquerello su carta, cm 20x30

firmato in basso a destra

THE RETREAT

watercolour on paper, cm 20x30