TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
289

FIGURA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XX

Auction closed

FIGURA, FRANCIA, SECOLO XX

in gres policromo raffigurante una donna, alt. cm 28, firma incussa sul fondo LESBROUSSART SAVIGNIER

A FRENCH FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY