13th to 20th century Coins and medals

tue 28 May 2019
Live auction 302
356

SEDICI MONETE IN ARGENTO TOSCANE E PAPALI DEL XIX SECOLO

si segnala una Dena fiorentina in bella conservazione e con splendida patina iridescente

Mediamente BB+/q.SPL

SIXTEEN SILVER COINS FROM TUSCANY AND PAPAL STATES OF THE NINETEENTH CENTURY VF+/almost EF

(16)