19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
Auction, 0296
140

Giuseppe Graziosi

€ 3.500 / 5.500

Giuseppe Graziosi

(Savignano sul Panaro 1879 - Firenze 1942)

TESTA DI MUSSOLINI

bronzo, alt. cm 40

firmato e datato "...6.1929 Roma"

HEAD OF MUSSOLINI

bronze, h. cm 40

signed and dated "...6.1929 Roma"