TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
241

Scuola livornese del sec. XX

Scuola livornese del sec. XX

BARCA IN PORTO

olio su tavoletta, cm 27,5x12,5

School of Livorno of the 20th century

BOAT IN HARBOUR

oil on panel, cm 27,5x12,5

Provenienza

Collezione Eredi Mario Romiti, Brescia