TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
222

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI ALESSANDRO MANZONI

olio su tela, cm 34,5x29,5

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF ALESSANDRO MANZONI

oil on canvas, cm 34,5x29,5