TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
231

Lucius Rossi

€ 400 / 600

Lucius Rossi

(Roma 1846 - Parigi 1913)

LA PUCE

acquerello su carta, cm 36,5x27,5

firmato in basso a destra

LA PUCE

watercolour on paper, cm 36,5x27,5