TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
111

Artista russo, sec. XX

Artista russo, sec. XX

VEDUTA DI CITTA' CON FIGURE E CAVALLO

tecnica mista su carta, cm 12x16, senza cornice

Russian artist, 20th century

VIEW OF A CITY WITH FIGURES AND A HORSE

mixed technique on paper, cm 12x16, without frame