TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
50

Giuseppe Lallich

€ 70 / 70

Giuseppe Lallich

(Spalato 1867 - Roma 1953)

IL FALEGNAME

acquerello su carta, cm 23,5x37

firmato in basso a destra

THE CARPENTER

watercolour on paper, cm 23,5x37