OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

13 NOVEMBER 2018
Auction, 0274

Scuola senese, sec. XVI

€ 18.000 / 20.000

Scuola senese, sec. XVI

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E ANGELI

olio su tavola, cm 73x50

Sienese school, 16th century

MADONNA AND CHILD WITH ANGELS

oil on panel, cm 73x50