Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
931

GRAN BRETAGNA, DIECI STERLINE E UNDICI MEZZE STERLINE IN ORO

€ 1.900 / 3.500

Sterlina 1888; 1890 (2); 1893; 1910; 1911; 1912; 1915; 1964; 1965. Mezza sterlina 1899 (2); 1900 (2); 1903; 1906 (2); 1910; 1911; 1912; 1915

SPL/FDC (21)