Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
769

FIRENZE, LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859), QUATTRO FIORINI IN ARGENTO

€ 500 / 800

1826 (MIR 452/1), 1840 (MIR 452/4), 1843 (MIR 453/1), 1856 (MIR 453/5)

BB/SPL

(4)