Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
749

FIRENZE, CARLO LODOVICO DI BORBONE E MARIA LUIGIA (1803-1807), DUE MONETE DA UNA LIRA IN ARGENTO

€ 300 / 500

1803, 1806 (MIR 427/428) Intensa patina q.SPL