Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
901

AUSTRALIA, TRE MONETE IN ORO DENOMINATE “SHIELD” SOVEREIGN

1852, 1860, 1871 (zecca Sydney)

BB/SPL (3)