×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
175
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Antique frames from an important italian collection
thu
21 April 2016
Live auction, n.175
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez- Montalvo
4pm
Viewing
FLORENCE
15-18 April 2016
10am – 1pm / 2pm – 7pm
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Download the catalogue
Browse the catalogue
Buy Catalog
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
Furnitures and work of art
Porcelain and maiolica
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 198 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI battuta con cordone ritorto, gola liscia e rovescia scende su fascia [..]
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo rilevante con campanule segnate al centro [..]
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo aggettante di perle scende su fascia piatta [..]
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE DEL SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE DEL SECOLO XVI battuta a dentelli, fascia con motivo strigliato aggettante [..]
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo liscio aggettante, gola liscia scende [..]
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVII battuta con fogliette rivolte verso l'interno, gola liscia, profilo [..]
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVI battuta con perline, profilo aggettante a motivo di strigliatura con [..]
CORNICE, LIGURIA, SECOLO XVI
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, ULTIMO QUARTO SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, ULTIMO QUARTO SECOLO XVI sagoma a cassetta, battuta a gola liscia, profilo aggettante [..]
€ 4.000 / 6.000
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, ULTIMO QUARTO SECOLO XVI sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole lisce, profilo di [..]
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Sold
Sign in or register
10
10
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Sold
Sign in or register
11
CORNICE, ITALIA CENTRALE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, ITALIA CENTRALE, SECOLO XVII battuta a gole lisce con profilo rilevato che scende su fascia [..]
11
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
12
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE SECOLO XVI - INIZI XVII
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE SECOLO XVI - INIZI XVII battuta a gola liscia, profilo rilevato scende su fascia [..]
12
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
13
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII sagoma a cassetta, battuta a gole lisce dorate, profilo rilevato liscio [..]
13
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
14
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII sagoma a cassetta, battuta a gola liscia argentata, profilo rilevato [..]
14
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
15
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI battuta a gola liscia dorata, profilo aggettante di foglie che dal centro [..]
15
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 5.000 / 7.000
16
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII gole lisce dorate, profilo mistilineo graffito a motivi fogliacei dorati [..]
16
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
17
CORNICE, EMILIA CON INFLUENZA VENETA, SECOLO XVIII
CORNICE, EMILIA CON INFLUENZA VENETA, SECOLO XVIII battute a profilo liscio, fascia scolpita a motivi [..]
17
€ 500 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
18
CORNICE, VENEZIA, SECOLO XVIII
CORNICE, VENEZIA, SECOLO XVIII battuta, gola e contro gola dorata, gola nera con applicazioni in oro. [..]
18
€ 300 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
19
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVII gole lisce, profilo aggettante di fogliette lanceolate dipartenti dal [..]
19
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
20
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII battuta a gole lisce dorate, profilo liscio aggettante seguito da gola [..]
20
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 800 / 1.200
21
CORNICE, MARCHE, FINE SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, FINE SECOLO XVII in legno sagomato, graffito e laccato. Doratura a guazzo in oro [..]
21
€ 2.500 / 3.500
22
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI sagoma a cassetta con battuta a foglie lanceolate ricorrenti, dipartenti [..]
22
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 3.500 / 5.000
Sold
Sign in or register
23
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI sagoma a cassetta. Battuta a gole lisce, profilo aggettante strigliato [..]
23
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
€ 5.000 / 7.000
Sold
Sign in or register
24
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, FINE SECOLO XVII - INIZI XVIII
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, FINE SECOLO XVII - INIZI XVIII battuta con foglie e sottofoglie rivolte verso l'interno, [..]
24
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
25
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo di foglie lanceolate dipartenti dal centro [..]
25
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
26
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI-XVII
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, SECOLO XVI-XVII battuta a profilo liscio graffito, profilo rilevato di foglie ricorrenti [..]
26
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
27
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, METÀ SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, PIEMONTE, METÀ SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo rilevato di foglie lanceolate [..]
27
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
28
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI battuta a guazzo, gole lisce, profilo di perle, fascia piatta liscia, [..]
28
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Sold
Sign in or register
29
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI profilo liscio, profilo di perle aggettante, gola liscia che sale verso [..]
29
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECOLO XVI
€ 2.500 / 3.500
30
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVI
30
€ 5.000 / 7.000
1 - 30 of 198 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last