×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
79
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Asian Art
thu
3 December 2015
Asian Art
Live auction, n.79
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez- Montalvo
10.30am
Viewing
FLORENCE
27-30 November 2015
10am – 1pm / 2pm – 7pm
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Download the catalogue
Browse the catalogue
Buy Catalog
Terms of sale
Related departments
Asian art
Auction Highlights
Lot N.
50
DIPINTO CINA
DIPINTO CINA [..]
€ 4.000 / 6.000
Lot N.
150
COPPA, CINA DINASTIA QING, MARCHIO E PERIODO QIANLONG (1736-1796)
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Filter and sort
Asian art
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
15000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 183 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA SEC. XIX-XX
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA SEC. XIX-XX in agata e decorata con volatili su fiori alt. cm 13, poggiante [..]
€ 700 / 800
CINQUE INTAGLI, CINA SEC. XX
CINQUE INTAGLI, CINA SEC. XX in giada celadon raffiguranti personaggi e piccoli animali il più [..]
CINQUE INTAGLI, CINA SEC. XX
€ 1.200 / 1.500
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA, SEC. XX
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA, SEC. XX [..]
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA, SEC. XX &n [..]
€ 1.500 / 2.000
GRUPPO SCULTOREO, CINA, SEC. XX
GRUPPO SCULTOREO, CINA, SEC. XX [..]
GRUPPO SCULTOREO, CINA, SEC. XX &nbs [..]
€ 1.800 / 2.000
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XVIII, PERIODO QIANLONG
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XVIII, PERIODO QIANLONG [..]
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XVIII, PERIODO QIANLONG &nb [..]
€ 8.000 / 12.000
Sold
Sign in or register
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA SEC. XX
VASO CON COPERCHIO, CINA SEC. XX in giada bianca con inclusioni color ruggine, modellato nella forma [..]
€ 8.000 / 10.000
Sold
Sign in or register
CONG,CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA
CONG , CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA [..]
CONG,CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA   [..]
€ 1.600 / 2.000
DISCO "BI",CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA
DISCO "BI" , CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA [..]
DISCO "BI",CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA & [..]
€ 800 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
ASCIA, CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA
ASCIA , CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA [..]
ASCIA, CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA &nb [..]
€ 400 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
10
DISCO "BI", CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA
10
DISCO "BI", CINA NORD OCCIDENTALE, 2400-1900 A.C. CIRCA [..]
€ 1.400 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
11
INTAGLIO, CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XVIII-XIX
INTAGLIO , CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XVIII -XIX [..]
11
INTAGLIO, CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XVIII-XIX &nbs [..]
€ 8.000 / 12.000
Sold
Sign in or register
12
SCULTURA, CINA, SECC. XIX–XX
SCULTURA, CINA, SECC. XIX–XX in giadeite color lavanda, raffigurante Guanyin la dea della Compassione, [..]
12
SCULTURA, CINA, SECC. XIX–XX
€ 8.000 / 12.000
13
FIBBIA, CINA SEC. XX
FIBBIA , CINA SEC. XX [..]
13
FIBBIA, CINA SEC. XX &nb [..]
FIBBIA , CINA SEC. XX [..]
€ 200 / 400
Sold
Sign in or register
14
PICCOLO VERSATOIO, CINA, SEC. XX
PICCOLO VERSATOIO , CINA , SEC. XX in giada verde spinacio , decorato con motivo di taotie [..]
14
€ 500 / 1.000
15
DISCO "BI" CINA SEC. XIX
DISCO "BI" CINA SEC. XIX [..]
15
DISCO "BI" CINA SEC. XIX & [..]
DISCO "BI" CINA SEC. XIX [..]
€ 500 / 600
16
FIGURA FEMMINILE, CINA SEC. XIX-XX
FIGURA FEMMINILE , CINA SEC. X I X -XX [..]
16
FIGURA FEMMINILE, CINA SEC. XIX-XX & [..]
€ 800 / 1.000
17
INTAGLIO, CINA, SECC. XIX-XX
INTAGLIO, CINA, SECC. XIX-XX in giada bianca modellato nella forma di volatile accucciato col [..]
17
INTAGLIO, CINA, SECC. XIX-XX
€ 6.000 / 8.000
Sold
Sign in or register
18
GRANDE VASO, CINA SEC. XIX
GRANDE VASO, CINA SEC. XIX in giadeite, decorato con motivo di Taotie a rilievo il collo con prese [..]
18
GRANDE VASO, CINA SEC. XIX
€ 8.000 / 12.000
19
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XIX
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XIX in corallo, raffigurante pescatore con pesci tra le mani e ai piedi una cesta, [..]
19
INTAGLIO, CINA, SEC. XIX
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
20
CINQUE SNUFF BOTTLES, CINA SEC. XX
CINQUE SNUFF BOTTLES , CINA SEC. XX [..]
20
CINQUE SNUFF BOTTLES, CINA SEC. XX & [..]
€ 700 / 1.000
Sold
Sign in or register
21
PORTA PENNELLI, CINA SEC. XIX
PORTA PENNELLI, CINA SEC. XIX in pietra, decorato con figura femminile, [..]
21
PORTA PENNELLI, CINA SEC. XIX
€ 600 / 800
22
INTAGLIO, CINA SEC. XIX
INTAGLIO , CINA SEC. XIX [..]
22
INTAGLIO, CINA SEC. XIX [..]
INTAGLIO , CINA SEC. XIX [..]
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
23
FIGURA FEMMINILE, CINA SEC. XIX
FIGURA FEMMINILE , CINA SEC. XIX [..]
23
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
24
INTAGLIO CINA SEC. XIX
INTAGLIO CINA SEC. XIX [..]
24
INTAGLIO CINA SEC. XIX
INTAGLIO CINA SEC. XIX [..]
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
25
GRUPPO SCULTOREO, CINA FINE DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX
GRUPPO SCULTOREO , CINA FINE DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
25
€ 8.000 / 10.000
Sold
Sign in or register
26
PORTA NEONATO, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX
PORTA NEONATO , CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
26
PORTA NEONATO, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX   [..]
€ 500 / 700
27
TESSUTO, CINA SEC. XIX
TESSUTO , CINA SEC. XIX [..]
27
TESSUTO, CINA SEC. XIX
TESSUTO , CINA SEC. XIX [..]
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Sold
Sign in or register
28
GIACCA, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX
GIACCA , CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
28
GIACCA, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
€ 2.000 / 2.500
29
GIACCA, CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX
GIACCA , CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
29
GIACCA, CINA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
30
ABITO FESTIVO, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX
ABITO FESTIVO , CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX [..]
30
ABITO FESTIVO, CINA TARDA DINASTIA QING SEC. XIX   [..]
€ 2.000 / 2.500
Sold
Sign in or register
1 - 30 of 183 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last