×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
175
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Departments
14th to 19th century sculptures
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Old master and 19th century drawings and prints
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Classic cars
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Antique frames from an important italian collection
thu
21 April 2016
Live auction, n.175
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez- Montalvo
4pm
Viewing
FLORENCE
15-18 April 2016
10am – 1pm / 2pm – 7pm
Sign in or register
Sold List
Online catalogue
Download the catalogue
Browse the catalogue
Buy Catalog
Terms of sale
Related departments
Furniture and works of art
Filter and sort
Furnitures and work of art
Porcelain and maiolica
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
6000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 198 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
31
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII battuta con fogliette e sottofoglie rivolte verso l'interno. Gola liscia, [..]
31
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
32
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
32
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
33
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVIII
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVIII battuta a gole lisce, filo di perle, sagoma coperta da foglie e sottofoglie [..]
33
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVIII
€ 800,00 / 1.200,00
Sold
Sign in or register
34
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII battuta con foglie e sottofoglie, gola liscia aggettante, profilo con cordone [..]
34
CORNICE, ROMA, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
35
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, FINE SECOLO XVI battuta a gole rovesce e diritte dorate, sagoma mistilinea laccata [..]
35
€ 6.000,00 / 9.000,00
36
36
€ 6.000,00 / 9.000,00
37
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII battuta a gole lisce, profilo aggettante di foglie e frutti. Gola liscia [..]
37
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII
€ 3.500,00 / 5.000,00
38
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo aggettante di foglie dipartenti dal centro [..]
38
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 3.500,00 / 5.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
39
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI battuta a gole lisce, profilo aggettante di foglie lanceolate segnate [..]
39
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, SECOLO XVI
€ 2.500,00 / 3.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
40
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII battuta a gole lisce, profilo di foglie lanceolate dorate. Fascia piatta [..]
40
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVII
€ 3.500,00 / 5.000,00
41
CORNICE, FIRENZE, METÀ SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, FIRENZE, METÀ SECOLO XVI in legno scolpito con motivi di volute fogliacee appartenenti [..]
41
€ 5.000,00 / 7.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
42
CORNICE, MARCHE, FINE SECOLO XVI - INIZI XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, FINE SECOLO XVI - INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta battuta a gole rovesce, piatto laccato [..]
42
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
43
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVI
CORNICE, TOSCANA, SECONDA METÀ SECOLO XVI sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole lisce seguite [..]
43
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
44
CORNICE, EMILIA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII
CORNICE, EMILIA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole lisce, profilo [..]
44
€ 3.000,00 / 4.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
45
CORNICE CON SPECCHIO, FIRENZE, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII
CORNICE CON SPECCHIO, FIRENZE, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta a forma di ottagono, [..]
45
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
46
46
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
47
47
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
48
CORNICE, FIRENZE, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII
CORNICE, FIRENZE, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta a forma di ottagono, battuta [..]
48
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
49
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII battuta a gole lisce rovesce, sagoma mistilinea nera abbellita da racemi [..]
49
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
50
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII battuta a gola liscia dipinta di rosso, sagoma mistilinea marmorizzata, [..]
50
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
51
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole lisce, diritte e rovesce, fascia [..]
51
CORNICE, SPAGNA, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
52
CORNICE, EMILIA, XVII SECOLO
CORNICE, EMILIA, XVII SECOLO battuta a gole lisce con profilo rilevato di foglie stilizzate dorate, gola [..]
52
CORNICE, EMILIA, XVII SECOLO
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
Sold
Sign in or register
53
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVIII
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVIII battuta con fogliette rivolte verso l'interno, fascia piatta a finto [..]
53
CORNICE, EMILIA, SECOLO XVIII
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Sold
Sign in or register
54
54
€ 4.000,00 / 6.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
55
CORNICE, SIENA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII
CORNICE, SIENA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole e gole rovesce [..]
55
€ 3.500,00 / 5.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
56
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII battuta liscia nera, profilo rilevato dorato, gola liscia nera, gola rovescia [..]
56
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
57
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII battuta liscia bordeaux, profilo rilevato dorato, gola liscia nera, gola [..]
57
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
58
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
58
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
59
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII battuta liscia nera, profilo rilevato dorato, gola liscia nera, gola [..]
59
CORNICE, MARCHE, SECOLO XVII
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
60
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII
CORNICE, BOLOGNA, FINE SECOLO XVI – INIZI XVII sagoma a cassetta con battuta a gole lisce, profilo [..]
60
€ 5.000,00 / 7.000,00
Sold
Sign in or register
31 - 60 of 198 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last