TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

7  -  14 JUNE 2022
Timed auction, 1154
18

Italian school, 19th century

€ 1.800 / 2.000
Auction closed

Italian school, 19th century

VENUS PORTRAYED BY CUPID

oil on canvas, 12x16.5 cm

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

VENERE RITRATTA DA CUPIDO

olio su tela, cm 12x16,5