TIME AUCTION| SILVER

29 MARCH  -  5 APRIL 2022
Timed auction, 1143
No reserve
19

A SILVER STAND, 20TH CENTURY AND A SILVER PLATED METAL FOOD HOLDER, 20TH CENTURY

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 312 €  c.i.

ALZATA, SECOLO XX

in argento di forma circolare con bordo traforato, diam. cm 22, g 435

PORTA VIVANDE, SECOLO XX

in metallo argentato e dorato inciso a fiori, diam. cm 25,5