TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

17  -  28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1106
40

Ludovico Tommasi

€ 500 / 800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 688 €  c.i.

Ludovico Tommasi

(Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941)

PAESAGGIO

olio su cartoncino, cm 34x24

firmato in basso a sinistra

LANDSCAPE

oil on card, 34x24 cm

signed lower left