OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

9 NOVEMBER 2021
Auction, 1078
41

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENE DELLA VITA DI CRISTO

olio su rame, cm 63,5x48

Flemish school, 17th century

SCENES FROM THE LIFE OF CHRIST

oil on copper, cm 63,5x48