ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
216

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

€ 20.000 / 30.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI BARTHOLOMAEUS PAJELLO

olio su tela, cm 138x112,5

Venetian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF BARTHOLOMAEUS PAJELLO

oil on canvas, cm 138x112,5