ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
158

Scuola Francese, sec. XVIII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola Francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTI DI GENTILDONNA

sei dipinti, olio su tela ovale, cm 41x33 ca.

(6)

French school, 18th century

PORTRAITS OF GENTLEWOMEN

six paintings oil on oval canvas, cm 41x33 approx.

(6)