ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038
11

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII/XVIII

€ 2.500 / 3.500
Auction closed

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tela, cm 43x55

South Italian school, 17th/18th century

THE HOLY FAMILY

olio su tela, cm 43x55