ONLINE AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

23 NOVEMBER  -  3 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1034

BELGIO. SETTE MONETE D’ORO DA 20 FRANCHI

€ 1.400 / 2.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1600 €  c.n.i.

1871, 1875, 1876, 1877, 1878, 1882 (2)

Au tot. gr. 45,00

SPL/FDC EF/MS (7)