Online Auction | Furniture, Works of Art and Paintings from Veneta propriety

16  -  26 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1021
225

Seguace di Giovan Pietro Rizzoli detto Giampietrino, sec. XVII

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 800 €  c.n.i.

MADDALENA

olio su tavola, cm 65x50

Follower of Giovan Pietro Rizzoli called Giampietrino, sec. XVII

MARY MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 65x50