MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

25 JUNE  -  2 JULY 2020
Timed auction, 0347
183

ANTONIO POSSENTI

€ 1.200 / 2.400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1200 €  c.n.i.

ANTONIO POSSENTI

(Lucca 1933 - LUCCA 2016)

olio su masonite

cm 50x40 (ovale)

firmato in basso al centro

Untitled

oil on masonite

50x40 cm (ovale)

signed in the lower center