ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
127

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

VEDUTA NOTTURNA DI PORTO

olio su tela, cm 68x94

French school, 18th century

NIGHT VIEW OF AN HARBOUR

oil on canvas, cm 68x94