TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
57

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000
Auction closed

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

INTERNO CON GIOCATORI DI CARTE

olio su tavola, cm 26x34,5

Dutch school, 17th century

INTERIOR SCENE WITH CARD PLAYERS

oil on panel, cm 26x34,5