TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
36

Scuola del sec. XIX

Auction closed

Scuola del sec. XIX

TESTA DI ARABO

olio su tavoletta, cm 19x12,5

School of the 19th century

HEAD OF AN ARAB

oil on panel, cm 19x12,5