TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
247

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

€ 70 / 70
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 200 €  c.n.i.

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI SIGNORA CON CUFFIA

olio su tela, cm 31x24

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY IN A BONNET

oil on canvas, cm 31x24