TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
241

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 500 / 700
Auction closed

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tavola, cm 22x17,5

Flemish school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF GENTLEMAN

oil on panel, cm 22x17,5