TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
242

Aldo Mazzi

€ 70 / 70
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.n.i.

Aldo Mazzi

(Livorno 1937)

BOSCHETTO CON RIGAGNOLO

olio su tavola, cm 25,5x42

firmato in basso a destra

GROVE WITH BROOKLET

oil on panel, cm 25,5x42

Provenienza

Collezione Eredi Mario Romiti, Brescia