TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

21  -  29 MARCH 2018
Timed auction, 0261

FIGURA CON LIBRO, SCUOLA ITALIANA, SEC. XVII

€ 300 / 400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 688 €  c.n.i.

in legno intagliato e dipinto in policromia, alt. cm 62