TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

3  -  14 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1220
18

Venetian school, 19th century

€ 700 / 1.000
Auction closed

Venetian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A PEASANT GIRL

oil on panel, 22x17 cm

Scuola veneta, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI CONTADINELLA

olio su tavoletta, cm 22x17