OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

23 MAY 2023
Auction, 1209
11

French school, 18th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF LOUIS XIV

oil on canvas, cm 92x74

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI LUIGI XIV

olio su tela, cm 92x74