NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
220

GERMANIA. SASSONIA. CHRISTIAN II, JOHAN GEORGE E AUGUST (1591-1611) TALLERO 1601

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed

Ar gr. 29,15 Tre fratelli R/ Stemma elmato

Leggera patina, BB/SPL Light tone, VF/EF