TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

7  -  14 JUNE 2022
Timed auction, 1154
No reserve
15

Tuscan school, 19th century

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 75 €  c.i.

Tuscan school, 19th century

STUDY OF FEMALE HEAD

oil on  panel, 31x23 cm

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

STUDIO DI TESTA FEMMINILE

olio su tavoletta, cm 31x23