TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

17  -  28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1106
50

Garzia Fioresi

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed

Garzia Fioresi

(Vigevano 1898 - Bologna 1968)

PAESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 35x48

firmato in basso a sinistra

LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, 35x48 cm

signed lower left