TIMED AUCTION | FINE SILVER

15  -  22 NOVEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1089
No reserve

COPPIA DI LEGUMIERE, LONDRA, SECOLO XX

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 225 €  c.i.

in Regent plate dorato di gusto rocaille, cm 34x26,5

PAIR OF REGENT PLATE VEGETABLE DISHES, LONDON, 20TH CENTURY