ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
107

MERSAD BERBER

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed

MERSAD BERBER

(Bosnia-Erzegovina 1940 - Croazia 2012)

1971

xilografia prova d'artista

cm 42x33

firmata, datata e numerata in basso

Untitled

1971

xilography (artist's proof)

42x33 cm

signed, dated and numbered lower side