23  -  31 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1064
85

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 500 / 700
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 875 €  c.i.

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

MADDALENA

olio su tela ovale, cm 74x62

Flemish school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE

oil on oval canvas, cm 74x62