ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

10  -  18 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1060
13

MINO MACCARI

€ 1.000 / 1.600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1250 €  c.i.

MINO MACCARI

(Siena 1898 - Roma 1989)

olio su tela

cm 20x30

firmato in basso a sinistra

Untitled

oil on canvas

20x30 cm

signed lower left