ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

10  -  18 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1060
152

LUCIANO ALLODI

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

LUCIANO ALLODI

(Suzzara 1938)

1975

olio su tela

cm 30x40

firmato e datato "75" in basso a destra

Untitled

1975

oil on canvas

30x40 cm

signed and dated "75" lower right