ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038
79

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

Maniera della pittura fiamminga del sec. XVI

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm 27,5x18

Manner of Flemish Painting of16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, cm 27,5x18