ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038
88

Scuola fiamminga. fine sec. XVII

€ 500 / 700
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 500 €  c.n.i.

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 16x20

Flemish school, late 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 16x20