Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

22 SEPTEMBER  -  1 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1022
38

COPPIA DI SPILLE A FORMA DI FARFALLA CON SMALTI POLICROMI

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 400 €  c.n.i.

in oro 14kt, dim. 25x20 mm, punzone 585, gr 14 complessivi

PAIR OF BUTTERFLY BROOCHES IN 14KT GOLD AND POLYCHROME ENAMELS