ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
195

Scuola mantovana, sec. XVI

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola mantovana, sec. XVI

MARTIRIO DI UN SANTO

olio su tela, cm 34x27

Mantuan school, 16th century

MARTYRDOM OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 34x24