ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
191

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

€ 8.000 / 12.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

STEMMA CON DUE FIGURE ALLEGORICHE

olio su tela, cm 208x157

Tuscan school, 17th century

EMBLEM WITH TWO ALLEGORIC FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 208x157