ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

3 MARCH 2020
Auction, 0334
218

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI

olio su lavagna, cm 68,5x48,5

Tuscan school, 16th century

CRUCIFIXION WITH THE VIRGIN AND SAINT JOHN

oil on slate, cm 68,5x48,5